Route 66 10K Run / Walk

RRCA Illinois State 10K Championship

Overall Finish List

June 11, 2011


Results By Metro Milers Running Club (www.metromilers.com)
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
       1    Grey Costello                                 440   30 ***** M 30-34      32:15.0    5:12/M       *2011 RRCA Illinois State 10K Open Male Champion      
       2    John Sell               St. Louis  MO         450   26 ***** M 25-29      34:18.0    5:32/M             
       3    Aaron Werths            Granite City  IL      202   20 ***** M 20-24      35:07.0    5:40/M             
       4    Phillip Bascio          Florissant  MO        390   21     1 M 20-24      35:19.0    5:42/M             
       5    Austin Williams         Havana  IL            120   15     1 M 15-19      37:23.0    6:02/M             
       6    Brad Middleton          Edwardsville  IL      451   25     1 M 25-29      37:50.0    6:06/M             
       7    Andy Payne              Edwardsville  IL      461   28     2 M 25-29      38:51.0    6:16/M             
       8    Ryan Thoroman           Beardstown  IL        456   23     2 M 20-24      38:55.0    6:17/M             
       9    Kelly Fox               Mount Zion  IL        455   39 ***** F 35-39      38:59.0    6:17/M       *2011 RRCA Illinois State 10K Open Female Champion      
      10    Daniel Goertzen         O'Fallon  IL          118   15     2 M 15-19      40:03.0    6:28/M             
      11    Joel Kruse              Edwardsville  IL      114   25     3 M 25-29      40:06.0    6:28/M             
      12    Harry Senaldi           Edwardsville  IL      425   24     3 M 20-24      40:20.0    6:30/M             
      13    Jack Daugherty          Edwardsville  IL      433   43 ***** M 40-44      40:26.0    6:31/M       *2011 RRCA Illinois State 10K Masters Male Champion      
      14    Jake Varadian           Brentwood  MO          56   41     1 M 40-44      40:31.0    6:32/M             
      15    Scott Shaw              Edwardsville  IL      347   47     1 M 45-49      40:34.0    6:33/M             
      16    Dale Hoffmann           Highland  IL          292   50     1 M 50-54      41:09.0    6:38/M       *2011 RRCA Illinois State 10K Grand Masters Male Champion      
      17    Jay Redd                Clayton  MO           124   25     4 M 25-29      41:28.0    6:41/M             
      18    Casey Prosise           Nashville  IL         389   35     1 M 35-39      41:44.0    6:44/M             
      19    Mark Woommavovah        Elizabethtown  KY     420   44     2 M 40-44      41:48.0    6:45/M             
      20    Evan Wesslund                                 435   15     3 M 15-19      41:50.0    6:45/M             
      21    Bethany Nicole Nave     Coffeen  IL           167   24 ***** F 20-24      41:54.0    6:45/M             
      22    Zachary Knebel          Highland  IL            1   29     5 M 25-29      42:10.0    6:48/M             
      23    Nick Whiteside          O'Fallon  IL          140   49     2 M 45-49      42:28.0    6:51/M             
      24    Bill F. Grant           Godfrey  IL           168   56     1 M 55-59      42:34.0    6:52/M             
      25    Devin Dixon             Saint Louis  MO       458   22     4 M 20-24      42:40.0    6:53/M             
      26    Tom Fischer             O'Fallon  IL          398   34     1 M 30-34      42:46.0    6:54/M             
      27    Matt hulliung           Mascoutah  IL          58   38     2 M 35-39      42:50.0    6:55/M             
      28    Kevin Reiseck           East Alton  IL        382   38     3 M 35-39      42:51.0    6:55/M             
      29    Peter Kim               Glen Carbon  IL       244   31     2 M 30-34      43:07.0    6:57/M             
      30    Brad Serfas             Edwardsville  IL      356   45     3 M 45-49      43:10.0    6:58/M             
      31    Justin Frederick        Saint Louis  MO       406   31     3 M 30-34      43:14.0    6:58/M             
      32    Jason Smith             Edwardsville  IL        2   34     4 M 30-34      43:16.0    6:59/M             
      33    Dav Tim                 Greenville  IL        411   22     5 M 20-24      43:33.0    7:01/M             
      34    Matthew Hiltibidal      Hoffman  IL            10   28     6 M 25-29      43:39.0    7:02/M             
      35    Pat Woolf               Saint Jacob  IL       151   52     2 M 50-54      44:05.0    7:07/M             
      36    Andrew Zavala           Scott Air Force Bas   294   32     5 M 30-34      44:09.0    7:07/M             
      37    Matt McDonald           Edwardsville  IL      397   24     6 M 20-24      44:18.0    7:09/M             
      38    Megan Benear            Maryville  IL         400   32 ***** F 30-34      44:19.0    7:09/M             
      39    Grant Edwards           Moro  IL              141   19     4 M 15-19      44:32.0    7:11/M             
      40    Justin Krall            Bloomington  IL       306   51     3 M 50-54      44:33.0    7:11/M             
      41    Christopher Shaw        Edwardsville  IL      409   18     5 M 15-19      44:40.0    7:12/M             
      42    Tim runyon              Kell  IL              324   47     4 M 45-49      44:54.0    7:15/M             
      43    Peter Powell            Glen Carbon  IL       218   12     1 M  1-14      45:10.0    7:17/M             
      44    Tim Bott                Godfrey  IL           454   41     3 M 40-44      45:14.0    7:18/M             
      45    John Simmons            Glen Carbon  IL        97   36     4 M 35-39      45:19.0    7:19/M             
      46    Tim Baumann             Saint Louis  MO       221   40     4 M 40-44      45:34.0    7:21/M             
      47    Justin Kirk             Granite City  IL      273   35     5 M 35-39      45:49.0    7:23/M             
      48    Pamela Campbell         Centralia  IL         248   52 ***** F 50-54      45:53.0    7:24/M        *2011 RRCA Illinois State 10K Grand Masters Female Champion     
      49    Ben Moehle              Edwardsville  IL      360   19     6 M 15-19      46:01.0    7:25/M             
      50    Neil Watson             Edwardsville  IL       84   41     5 M 40-44      46:08.0    7:26/M             
      51    Rebecca Bradley         Edwardsville  IL      345   48     1 F 45-49      46:25.0    7:29/M        *2011 RRCA Illinois State 10K Masters Female Champion     
      52    Bob Durbin              Edwardsville  IL      226   56     2 M 55-59      46:31.0    7:30/M             
      53    Natasha House           Edwardsville  IL      374   23     1 F 20-24      46:35.0    7:31/M             
      54    Garry Weaver            Alton  IL             322   52     4 M 50-54      46:37.0    7:31/M             
      55    Bryon Goeckner          Edwardsville  IL      323   41     6 M 40-44      46:42.0    7:32/M             
      56    Tom McDonongh           Saint Charles  MO     128   57     3 M 55-59      46:45.0    7:32/M             
      57    Eric Birkner            Edwardsville  IL      239   34     6 M 30-34      46:56.0    7:34/M             
      58    Mark Kettler            Collinsville  IL      143   54     5 M 50-54      46:57.0    7:34/M             
      59    Daniel McAtee           Collinsville  IL      418   44     7 M 40-44      47:20.0    7:38/M             
      60    Jaime Lugge             Belleville  IL        186   28     1 F 25-29      47:22.0    7:38/M             
      61    Lee Dougherty                                 432   61     1 M 60-64      47:23.0    7:39/M        *2011 RRCA Illinois State 10K Senior Grand Masters Male Champion     
      62    Gina Dingman            Edwardsville  IL      413   42     1 F 40-44      47:32.0    7:40/M             
      63    Allan Cochran           Glen Carbon  IL       346   35     6 M 35-39      47:43.0    7:42/M             
      64    Laura Schmid            Arnold  MO            123   28     2 F 25-29      47:45.0    7:42/M             
      65    Christopher Sullivan    Creve Coeur  MO        42   32     7 M 30-34      47:51.0    7:43/M             
      66    David McPherson         Mayfield  KY          154   38     7 M 35-39      47:55.0    7:44/M             
      67    Gregory Bradford        Scott Air Force Bas   116   36     8 M 35-39      48:03.0    7:45/M             
      68    Laura Weiglein          Edwardsville  IL      103   26     3 F 25-29      48:11.0    7:46/M             
      69    Rob Hutchinson          Atlanta  GA           442   56     4 M 55-59      48:13.0    7:47/M             
      70    Mark Carroll            Saint Louis  MO       466   54     6 M 50-54      48:22.0    7:48/M             
      71    Hendrik Reinold         Edwardsville  IL      383   24     7 M 20-24      48:23.0    7:48/M             
      72    Tom Germann             Edwardsville  IL      160   26     7 M 25-29      48:24.0    7:48/M             
      73    Allie Sweatt            Edwardsville  IL      396   15     1 F 15-19      48:25.0    7:49/M             
      74    Sarah Smith             Edwardsville  IL      426   16     2 F 15-19      48:42.0    7:51/M             
      75    Brian Kamadulski        Edwardsville  IL      394   31     8 M 30-34      48:44.0    7:52/M             
      76    Matt Campbell           Edwardsville  IL      253   30     9 M 30-34      48:51.0    7:53/M             
      77    Steven Pokin            Saint Charles  MO     446   57     5 M 55-59      49:03.0    7:55/M             
      78    Anthony Nicholson       O'Fallon  IL           17   47     5 M 45-49      49:05.0    7:55/M             
      79    Carl Dake               Glen Carbon  IL       299   56     6 M 55-59      49:19.0    7:57/M             
      80    Jason Cummins           maryville  IL         415   26     8 M 25-29      49:23.0    7:58/M             
      81    Jonathan Hughes         Belleville  IL        317   42     8 M 40-44      49:28.0    7:59/M             
      82    Elizabeth Lynn          Edwardsville  IL       70   14     1 F  1-14      49:35.0    8:00/M             
      83    Robert Tehan            O'Fallon  MO          291   29     9 M 25-29      49:42.0    8:01/M             
      84    Kristi Melton           Lincoln  IL           336   27     4 F 25-29      49:46.0    8:02/M             
      85    Andrew Biermann         Collinsville  IL      452   43     9 M 40-44      49:53.0    8:03/M             
      86    Mike Campbell           Maryville  IL         428   42    10 M 40-44      49:54.0    8:03/M             
      87    Lesli Kline             Edwardsville  IL      164   19     3 F 15-19      49:55.0    8:03/M             
      88    Mitchell Elting         Macomb  IL            165   20     8 M 20-24      49:55.0    8:03/M             
      89    Jack Tolliver           Edwardsville  IL      157   32    10 M 30-34      50:01.0    8:04/M             
      90    John Mossman            Edwardsville  IL      113   32    11 M 30-34      50:05.0    8:05/M             
      91    Matt Lewis              Bethalto  IL          227   36     9 M 35-39      50:06.0    8:05/M             
      92    Ian Durie               Alton  IL             250   48     6 M 45-49      50:08.0    8:05/M             
      93    David Kuperman          University City  MO    47   36    10 M 35-39      50:14.0    8:06/M             
      94    Robert dizes            O'Fallon  IL          311   50     7 M 50-54      50:26.0    8:08/M             
      95    Daniel Stumeier         Watson  IL            414   23     9 M 20-24      50:29.0    8:09/M             
      96    Elizabeth Hieronimus    Florissant  MO        228   37     1 F 35-39      50:30.0    8:09/M             
      97    Joedy Saffel            Marine  IL            365   44    11 M 40-44      50:31.0    8:09/M             
      98    Philip Lading           Edwardsville  IL      310   37    11 M 35-39      50:36.0    8:10/M             
      99    Natalie Smith           Maryville  IL         429   43     2 F 40-44      50:39.0    8:10/M             
     100    Dave Barr               Carlinville  IL       200   42    12 M 40-44      51:01.0    8:14/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     101    CHRISTINA PEREZ         New Baden  IL         335   33     1 F 30-34      51:08.0    8:15/M             
     102    Gary Gill               Edwardsville  IL      126   43    13 M 40-44      51:09.0    8:15/M             
     103    Diana Sundara           Ballwin  MO           341   36     2 F 35-39      51:12.0    8:15/M             
     104    Russell Burnett         Swansea  IL            93   64     2 M 60-64      51:14.0    8:16/M             
     105    Jacob dittrich          maryville  IL         327   23    10 M 20-24      51:21.0    8:17/M             
     106    Patrick Albert          Edwardsville  IL       36   40    14 M 40-44      51:25.0    8:18/M             
     107    Russ darbon             Edwardsville  IL      271   46     7 M 45-49      51:40.0    8:20/M             
     108    Brian Trout             O'Fallon  IL          100   51     8 M 50-54      51:56.0    8:23/M             
     109    Erin Krieger            Edwardsville  IL      384   30     2 F 30-34      52:00.0    8:23/M             
     110    Susan Hamilton          Alton  IL             243   45     2 F 45-49      52:07.0    8:24/M             
     111    Kaitlyn Mary Conway     Greenville  IL         76   24     2 F 20-24      52:09.0    8:25/M             
     112    John Hutson             Wood River  IL         24   40    15 M 40-44      52:10.0    8:25/M             
     113    Thomas Wickenhauser     Edwardsville  IL       49   41    16 M 40-44      52:13.0    8:25/M             
     114    Scott Keffer            Belleville  IL        277   44    17 M 40-44      52:22.0    8:27/M             
     115    John Garner             Swansea  IL           307   68     1 M 65-69      52:27.0    8:28/M             
     116    Michelle Mecum          O'Fallon  IL          110   34     3 F 30-34      52:33.0    8:29/M             
     117    Chris Chelmecki         Edwardsville  IL      421   30    12 M 30-34      52:35.0    8:29/M             
     118    Shane May               East Alton  IL        146   37    12 M 35-39      52:45.0    8:30/M             
     119    Thaxton Mauzy                                 161   30    13 M 30-34      52:49.0    8:31/M             
     120    Tracy Bremerkamp        Litchfield  IL         20   32     4 F 30-34      52:49.0    8:31/M             
     121    Leann Barr              Carlinville  IL       201   42     3 F 40-44      52:51.0    8:31/M             
     122    Mike Reinhardt          Edwardsville  IL      142   65     2 M 65-69      52:55.0    8:32/M             
     123    Robert Laurine          Caseyville  IL        362   54     9 M 50-54      52:56.0    8:32/M             
     124    Kevin McGinnis          Edwardsville  IL      457   44    18 M 40-44      52:58.0    8:33/M             
     125    Gabe Wise               Glen Carbon  IL        29   33    14 M 30-34      52:59.0    8:33/M             
     126    Kyle McLaughlin         Bunker Hill  IL       391   46     8 M 45-49      53:01.0    8:33/M             
     127    Elise Schwartz          Carlinville  IL       465   41     4 F 40-44      53:12.0    8:35/M             
     128    A.J. Adams              O'Fallon  IL          355   36    13 M 35-39      53:15.0    8:35/M             
     129    Christopher Rankin      Glen Carbon  IL       298   32    15 M 30-34      53:15.0    8:35/M             
     130    Daniel Swiggett         Edwardsville  IL       18   29    10 M 25-29      53:16.0    8:35/M             
     131    Mike Beebe              Sacramento  CA        224   27    11 M 25-29      53:20.0    8:36/M             
     132    Brent Hammett           Collinsville  IL      417   49     9 M 45-49      53:20.0    8:36/M             
     133    Sheila F Heaton         Edwardsville  IL      172   41     5 F 40-44      53:22.0    8:36/M             
     134    Clare Chappell          Lake Saint Louis  M   344   18     4 F 15-19      53:25.0    8:37/M             
     135    Thomas Neirynck         Brentwood  MO         282   32    16 M 30-34      53:31.0    8:38/M             
     136    Julie Kapp              Columbia  MO          318   36     3 F 35-39      53:31.0    8:38/M             
     137    Joseph Malench          Edwardsville  IL      348   51    10 M 50-54      53:32.0    8:38/M             
     138    Kennan Fagan            Troy  IL              121   44    19 M 40-44      53:39.0    8:39/M             
     139    Wesley Hoffman          Collinsville  IL       83   28    12 M 25-29      53:40.0    8:39/M             
     140    Susan Schleipman        Saint Louis  MO       230   51     1 F 50-54      53:42.0    8:40/M             
     141    Barbara Burrows         Edwardsville  IL        3   49     3 F 45-49      53:56.0    8:42/M             
     142    Marv D. Stapleton       Maryville  IL         162   50    11 M 50-54      54:05.0    8:43/M             
     143    Cory Buffington         Staunton  IL           87   32    17 M 30-34      54:08.0    8:44/M             
     144    Robyn Albrecht          staunton  IL           80   34     5 F 30-34      54:09.0    8:44/M             
     145    Hugh Cunningham                               443   53    12 M 50-54      54:16.0    8:45/M             
     146    Ernie Oakley            Greenville  IL        145   42    20 M 40-44      54:22.0    8:46/M             
     147    Sean Flynn              St. Louis  MO         380   34    18 M 30-34      54:32.0    8:48/M             
     148    Kristine Schopp         Freeburg  IL          182   36     4 F 35-39      54:35.0    8:48/M             
     149    Nicholas Wells          Bethalto  IL          166   27    13 M 25-29      54:40.0    8:49/M             
     150    Frank Voris             Edwardsville  IL      436   57     7 M 55-59      54:44.0    8:50/M             
     151    Karen Hoff              Wentzville  MO         74   51     2 F 50-54      54:48.0    8:50/M             
     152    Cathy Malawy            Edwardsville  IL       37   42     6 F 40-44      54:53.0    8:51/M             
     153    Andy Mills              glen carbon  IL       130   54    13 M 50-54      55:04.0    8:53/M             
     154    Greg Langston           Vandalia  IL           57   28    14 M 25-29      55:06.0    8:53/M             
     155    Rachel Marie Ottens     Edwardsville  IL      181   38     5 F 35-39      55:10.0    8:54/M             
     156    Abigail Bishop          Chester  VA           371   25     5 F 25-29      55:13.0    8:54/M             
     157    Brian Bishop            Chester  VA           372   26    15 M 25-29      55:14.0    8:55/M             
     158    Brian Kline             Glen Carbon  IL       367   27    16 M 25-29      55:14.0    8:55/M             
     159    Donya Hengehold         Edwardsville  IL      220   41     7 F 40-44      55:18.0    8:55/M             
     160    Bill Melton             Lincoln  IL           337   65     3 M 65-69      55:23.0    8:56/M             
     161    Larry Thompson          Edwardsville  IL      188   56     8 M 55-59      55:33.0    8:58/M             
     162    Kristen Bilyeu          Carlinville  IL        46   25     6 F 25-29      55:38.0    8:58/M             
     163    Bridget Wilhelm         Richview  IL           99   22     3 F 20-24      55:44.0    8:59/M             
     164    Bradley Goertzen        O'Fallon  IL          117   41    21 M 40-44      55:45.0    9:00/M             
     165    Katelyn Hanson                                449   21     4 F 20-24      55:48.0    9:00/M             
     166    Daniel Kirby            Florissant  MO        297   50    14 M 50-54      55:56.0    9:01/M             
     167    Jay Kimmey              Glen Carbon  IL       125   36    14 M 35-39      56:05.0    9:03/M             
     168    Shannon Funkhouser      Edwardsville  IL      219   38     6 F 35-39      56:08.0    9:03/M             
     169    Chelle Holmes           Glen Carbon  IL       111   30     6 F 30-34      56:09.0    9:03/M             
     170    Britney Eller           Mount Olive  IL       339   21     5 F 20-24      56:09.0    9:03/M             
     171    Bill Barnes             Fairview Heights  I   245   60     3 M 60-64      56:15.0    9:04/M             
     172    Dave Radamachar         Glen Carbon  IL       393   40    22 M 40-44      56:15.0    9:04/M             
     173    Jim Wesslund                                  434   47    10 M 45-49      56:26.0    9:06/M             
     174    Terry Ann Keffer        Belleville  IL        276   50     3 F 50-54      56:38.0    9:08/M             
     175    Adam Johnson            St. Louis  MO         377   30    19 M 30-34      56:40.0    9:08/M             
     176    Vicki Woodside          Chesterfield  MO      252   51     4 F 50-54      57:05.0    9:12/M             
     177    James William Clark II  Alton  IL             278   42    23 M 40-44      57:13.0    9:14/M             
     178    Lucas Capistrant        O'Fallon  IL          195   10     2 M  1-14      57:26.0    9:16/M             
     179    Aaron Backs             Edwardsville  IL      132   26    17 M 25-29      57:27.0    9:16/M             
     180    Eric Carlson            Edwardsville  IL      369   41    24 M 40-44      57:28.0    9:16/M             
     181    James Pirkle            Wentzville  MO        155   47    11 M 45-49      57:29.0    9:16/M             
     182    Loan Mansy              Wildwood  MO          386   40     8 F 40-44      57:32.0    9:17/M             
     183    Joshua Kovich           O'Fallon  IL          134   39    15 M 35-39      57:36.0    9:17/M             
     184    Lindsey harrison        maryville  IL         328   21     6 F 20-24      57:40.0    9:18/M             
     185    Alan Sheridan           Belleville  IL        423   46    12 M 45-49      57:42.0    9:18/M             
     186    Janna Sidwell           Maryville  IL         222   24     7 F 20-24      57:46.0    9:19/M             
     187    Thomas Hesdra           Freeburg  IL           41   66     4 M 65-69      57:50.0    9:20/M             
     188    Steve Stone             Highland  IL           90   48    13 M 45-49      58:00.0    9:21/M             
     189    Janelle Dake            Glen Carbon  IL       300   25     7 F 25-29      58:08.0    9:23/M             
     190    Chuck Chaisson          Oxford  MI            350   38    16 M 35-39      58:11.0    9:23/M             
     191    Mary Ann Nolle          Saint Louis  MO       149   49     4 F 45-49      58:19.0    9:24/M             
     192    Brendan Zee-Cheng       Saint Charles  MO     254   23    11 M 20-24      58:20.0    9:25/M             
     193    Julia Heckler           Edwardsville  IL      198   31     7 F 30-34      58:22.0    9:25/M             
     194    Laura Ellis             New Douglas  IL       419   34     8 F 30-34      58:26.0    9:25/M             
     195    Tim Heckler             Edwardsville  IL      197   34    20 M 30-34      58:33.0    9:27/M             
     196    Lisa Fowler             Glen Carbon  IL        52   45     5 F 45-49      58:35.0    9:27/M             
     197    Flea Bodine             Godfrey  IL            13   44    25 M 40-44      58:36.0    9:27/M             
     198    Jenel Starbuck          Burlington  IA         96   30     9 F 30-34      58:43.0    9:28/M             
     199    Wilson Warner           Taylorville  IL       353   37    17 M 35-39      58:48.0    9:29/M             
     200    Christy Murphy          Trenton  IL            94   33    10 F 30-34      58:51.0    9:30/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     201    James coppotelli        collinsville  IL      338   33    21 M 30-34      58:55.0    9:30/M             
     202    Wade Stewart            Edwardsville  IL      147   49    14 M 45-49      58:59.0    9:31/M             
     203    Mark Goeddel            Freeburg  IL          313   57     9 M 55-59      59:03.0    9:31/M             
     204    Robert Geldert III      Edwardsville  IL      293   44    26 M 40-44      59:04.0    9:32/M             
     205    Keith Poettker          Edwardsville  IL      261   33    22 M 30-34      59:05.0    9:32/M             
     206    Grant Thiede            Edwardsville  IL      211   12     3 M  1-14      59:10.0    9:33/M             
     207    Rob Shaw                Edwardsville  IL       65   58    10 M 55-59      59:10.0    9:33/M             
     208    Jeremy Sneddon          Godfrey  IL           321   33    23 M 30-34      59:11.0    9:33/M             
     209    Allie Marshall          Glen Carbon  IL       370   34    11 F 30-34      59:13.0    9:33/M             
     210    Christine Pearman       Granite City  IL      119   38     7 F 35-39      59:20.0    9:34/M             
     211    Stephani Penn           Granite City  IL      210   37     8 F 35-39      59:30.0    9:36/M             
     212    Andrew Keiser           Highland  IL           31   33    24 M 30-34      59:30.0    9:36/M             
     213    Liz Rakers              Edwardsville  IL       77   27     8 F 25-29      59:40.0    9:37/M             
     214    Bob Chura               Saint Louis  MO        98   52    15 M 50-54      59:46.0    9:38/M             
     215    Chris Weiler            Wood River  IL        187   50    16 M 50-54      59:52.0    9:39/M             
     216    Brandi Kyro             Edwardsville  IL      308   25     9 F 25-29      59:55.0    9:40/M             
     217    jason cintron           fairview heights  I   368   30    25 M 30-34      59:57.0    9:40/M             
     218    Shane Rivers            O'Fallon  IL          349   28    18 M 25-29      59:58.0    9:40/M             
     219    Wendy Popov             Collinsville  IL      325   47     6 F 45-49      59:59.0    9:40/M             
     220    Don Carey                                     462   53    17 M 50-54      59:59.0    9:40/M             
     221    Kimberly Meyer          Fairview Heights  I   361   37     9 F 35-39    1:00:03.0    9:41/M             
     222    John McCracken          Edwardsville  IL      388   43    27 M 40-44    1:00:08.0    9:42/M             
     223    Erin McDonough          Saint Charles  MO     129   18     5 F 15-19    1:00:16.0    9:43/M             
     224    Nick Certa              Maryville  IL          62   25    19 M 25-29    1:00:21.0    9:44/M             
     225    Adnan Chowdhury         Saint Louis  MO       392   29    20 M 25-29    1:00:23.0    9:44/M             
     226    Joe Minner              Webster Groves  MO    376   34    26 M 30-34    1:00:27.0    9:45/M             
     227    David Jungeberg         Edwardsville  IL      275   36    18 M 35-39    1:00:45.0    9:48/M             
     228    Jeremy Loemker          Edwardsville  IL      331   27    21 M 25-29    1:00:52.0    9:49/M             
     229    Elizabeth Millard       Glen Carbon  IL       175   34    12 F 30-34    1:01:05.0    9:51/M             
     230    Elissa Almeter          Edwardsville  IL      204   30    13 F 30-34    1:01:12.0    9:52/M             
     231    T.J. Moore              Edwardsville  IL      257   34    27 M 30-34    1:01:13.0    9:52/M             
     232    Eric Klumpp             Granite city  IL      258   31    28 M 30-34    1:01:20.0    9:54/M             
     233    Laura Certa             Maryville  IL          63   25    10 F 25-29    1:01:26.0    9:55/M             
     234    Jeffrey McCray          Breese  IL             69   47    15 M 45-49    1:01:30.0    9:55/M             
     235    Andy Anderson           Lake Saint Louis  M   447   58    11 M 55-59    1:01:35.0    9:56/M             
     236    Chris Warren                                  460   28    22 M 25-29    1:01:43.0    9:57/M             
     237    Conni Harness           Mount Carmel  IL      127   56     1 F 55-59    1:01:44.0    9:57/M             
     238    Kris Mendoza            Wood River  IL        169   33    14 F 30-34    1:02:00.0   10:00/M             
     239    David King              Granite City  IL        6   50    18 M 50-54    1:02:02.0   10:00/M             
     240    Gina Gansmann           Edwardsville  IL       78   39    10 F 35-39    1:02:06.0   10:01/M             
     241    Megan Meyler            O'Fallon  IL          268   27    11 F 25-29    1:02:10.0   10:02/M             
     242    Mike Borysewicz         O'Fallon  IL          247   61     4 M 60-64    1:02:19.0   10:03/M             
     243    Allison Tolliver        Glen Carbon  IL       422   30    15 F 30-34    1:02:24.0   10:04/M             
     244    Alireza Ashtari         Houston  TX           189   33    29 M 30-34    1:02:28.0   10:05/M             
     245    Becca Zee-Cheng         Saint Charles  MO     231   22     8 F 20-24    1:02:29.0   10:05/M             
     246    Rick Nolle              Saint Louis  MO       150   51    19 M 50-54    1:02:30.0   10:05/M             
     247    Mark McWhorter          Edwardsville  IL      359   47    16 M 45-49    1:02:34.0   10:05/M             
     248    KAITY KURILLA           Edwardsville  IL      357   23     9 F 20-24    1:02:39.0   10:06/M             
     249    Jon king                saint louis  MO       329   54    20 M 50-54    1:02:41.0   10:07/M             
     250    Sonja McPherson         Mayfield  KY          153   33    16 F 30-34    1:02:46.0   10:07/M             
     251    Justin Wilson           Saint Louis  MO       199   38    19 M 35-39    1:02:47.0   10:08/M             
     252    Jessica Haar            Edwardsville  IL      332   20    10 F 20-24    1:02:47.0   10:08/M             
     253    Cassie Cole             Glen Carbon  IL       305   23    11 F 20-24    1:02:48.0   10:08/M             
     254    Kimberly Ceaser         Florissant  MO        213   31    17 F 30-34    1:02:57.0   10:09/M             
     255    Brian J Kruger          Manchester  MO        264   52    21 M 50-54    1:02:58.0   10:09/M             
     256    Ben Jellen              East Alton  IL         48   34    30 M 30-34    1:03:01.0   10:10/M             
     257    Karen Springer          Fairview Heights  I   315   43     9 F 40-44    1:03:10.0   10:11/M             
     258    Jodi Rickert            Edwardsville  IL      232   23    12 F 20-24    1:03:25.0   10:14/M             
     259    Rema Holland            Glen Carbon  IL        51   45     7 F 45-49    1:03:25.0   10:14/M             
     260    Sandy Hammett           Collinsville  IL      136   48     8 F 45-49    1:03:29.0   10:14/M             
     261    Miriam Bell             Caseyville  IL        407   25    12 F 25-29    1:03:34.0   10:15/M             
     262    Kari Ulrich             Granite City  IL      387   47     9 F 45-49    1:03:35.0   10:15/M             
     263    Margaret Seemayer       Edwardsville  IL       75   25    13 F 25-29    1:03:35.0   10:15/M             
     264    Amber Neilson           Saint Jacob  IL        92   33    18 F 30-34    1:03:36.0   10:15/M             
     265    Laura Knebel            Highland  IL           81   28    14 F 25-29    1:03:40.0   10:16/M             
     266    Teresa Vaught           Glen Carbon  IL       333   33    19 F 30-34    1:03:43.0   10:17/M             
     267    Michael A Hovatter      Bethalto  IL          180   51    22 M 50-54    1:03:55.0   10:19/M             
     268    Cory Reamond                                  441   38    11 F 35-39    1:03:57.0   10:19/M             
     269    Julie Post-Smith        Edwardsville  IL      343   38    12 F 35-39    1:04:06.0   10:20/M             
     270    John Medley             Manchester  MO        385   28    23 M 25-29    1:04:07.0   10:20/M             
     271    Sarah Vazzi             Troy  IL              424   34    20 F 30-34    1:04:12.0   10:21/M             
     272    Brogan Strong           Edwardsville  IL      340   22    13 F 20-24    1:04:15.0   10:22/M             
     273    Bryson Elliott          Edwardsville  IL       72   28    24 M 25-29    1:04:16.0   10:22/M             
     274    Tiffany Brown           Edwardsville  IL      296   33    21 F 30-34    1:04:16.0   10:22/M             
     275    Jenna DeYong            Granite City  IL      330   41    10 F 40-44    1:04:30.0   10:24/M             
     276    KEITH H THROM           COLLINSVILLE  IL      270   49    17 M 45-49    1:04:45.0   10:27/M             
     277    Matthew Kury            St. Peters  MO        445   34    31 M 30-34    1:04:58.0   10:29/M             
     278    Heather Overmyer        Edwardsville  IL       88   26    15 F 25-29    1:05:06.0   10:30/M             
     279    Rachel Martin           Hamel  IL             108   28    16 F 25-29    1:05:07.0   10:30/M             
     280    Debbie Corkery          Edwardsville  IL      416   52     5 F 50-54    1:05:08.0   10:30/M             
     281    Stacy Stanford          Maryville  IL         287   31    22 F 30-34    1:05:09.0   10:30/M             
     282    Megan Barnes            Glen Carbon  IL       412   28    17 F 25-29    1:05:10.0   10:31/M             
     283    Rebecca Perhacs         O'Fallon  MO          236   33    23 F 30-34    1:05:18.0   10:32/M             
     284    Nicole Huggans          Florissant  MO         15   40    11 F 40-44    1:05:21.0   10:32/M             
     285    Gitta Brink             O'Fallon  IL          101   52     6 F 50-54    1:05:29.0   10:34/M             
     286    Tracy Pickford          Glen Carbon  IL       410   34    24 F 30-34    1:05:36.0   10:35/M             
     287    Zoe Weller              Maplewood  MO          61   24    14 F 20-24    1:05:38.0   10:35/M             
     288    Christopher Duggan      Saint Charles  MO     269   45    18 M 45-49    1:05:46.0   10:36/M             
     289    Tom Duggan              Defiance  MO          295   47    19 M 45-49    1:05:50.0   10:37/M             
     290    Angela Brinker          Florissant  MO        316   28    18 F 25-29    1:06:02.0   10:39/M             
     291    Timothy Erb             Edwardsville  IL      366   19     7 M 15-19    1:06:03.0   10:39/M             
     292    Gary Steffaniak         Edwardsville  IL      288   51    23 M 50-54    1:06:03.0   10:39/M             
     293    Mieke Durbin            Edwardsville  IL      225   56     2 F 55-59    1:06:10.0   10:40/M             
     294    Vanessa Hood            Edwardsville  IL      138   24    15 F 20-24    1:06:24.0   10:43/M             
     295    Mary Sproull            Plainview  IL          82   22    16 F 20-24    1:06:32.0   10:44/M             
     296    Julie Waters            St. Louis  MO         379   36    13 F 35-39    1:06:34.0   10:44/M             
     297    Mark Eplin              Columbia  IL          176   54    24 M 50-54    1:06:37.0   10:45/M             
     298    Caryn Harness           Mount Carmel  IL      255   24    17 F 20-24    1:06:43.0   10:46/M             
     299    Carolyn Mora            Belleville  IL         33   31    25 F 30-34    1:06:44.0   10:46/M             
     300    Will Rowland            Fairview Heights  I   266   29    25 M 25-29    1:06:59.0   10:48/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     301    Beth Rowland            Fairview Heights  I   265   29    19 F 25-29    1:06:59.0   10:48/M             
     302    Amy Wozniak             Chicago  IL           159   37    14 F 35-39    1:07:02.0   10:49/M             
     303    Katie Cintron           Fairview Heights  I   427   31    26 F 30-34    1:07:09.0   10:50/M             
     304    Lacy Boyd               Paducah  KY           193   27    20 F 25-29    1:07:10.0   10:50/M             
     305    Michael Boyd            Paducah  KY           192   30    32 M 30-34    1:07:12.0   10:50/M             
     306    Katie Craig             Scott Air Force Bas   234   33    27 F 30-34    1:07:23.0   10:52/M             
     307    Connie Eplin            Columbia  IL          177   51     7 F 50-54    1:07:30.0   10:53/M             
     308    Rakshana Sundara        Ballwin  MO           342   11     4 M  1-14    1:07:36.0   10:54/M             
     309    Nicole Harris           Granite City  IL      190   32    28 F 30-34    1:07:37.0   10:54/M             
     310    Donald Harris           Granite City  IL      191   35    20 M 35-39    1:07:38.0   10:55/M             
     311    Jill Dustman-Coe        Edwardsville  IL      272   25    21 F 25-29    1:07:39.0   10:55/M             
     312    Cynthia Conaway         Maryville  IL         274   39    15 F 35-39    1:07:40.0   10:55/M             
     313    Jan Bolding             Freeburg  IL           40   51     8 F 50-54    1:07:52.0   10:57/M             
     314    Don Oplt                Edwardsville  IL      131   59    12 M 55-59    1:08:08.0   10:59/M             
     315    Christen Brockner       Edwardsville  IL      463   27    22 F 25-29    1:08:15.0   11:00/M             
     316    George Pugh             Belleville  IL          8   53    25 M 50-54    1:08:31.0   11:03/M             
     317    Liz McGee               Saint Charles  MO     444   32    29 F 30-34    1:08:32.0   11:03/M             
     318    Jennifer Mora           South Roxana  IL      170   30    30 F 30-34    1:08:33.0   11:03/M             
     319    Michael Haynes          Virden  IL             91   47    20 M 45-49    1:08:34.0   11:04/M             
     320    Peggy Goodwin           Freeburg  IL          314   57     3 F 55-59    1:08:42.0   11:05/M             
     321    TONYA L HOOS            LITCHFIELD  IL        304   36    16 F 35-39    1:08:56.0   11:07/M             
     322    Mark Mallon             Edwardsville  IL      289   24    12 M 20-24    1:09:03.0   11:08/M             
     323    Cassie Wozniak          Fenton  MO            158   27    23 F 25-29    1:09:04.0   11:08/M             
     324    Jennifer Johnson        Litchfield  IL        302   32    31 F 30-34    1:09:09.0   11:09/M             
     325    Miranda Keiser          Highland  IL           30   27    24 F 25-29    1:09:22.0   11:11/M             
     326    Jane Shownes                                  238   39    17 F 35-39    1:09:26.0   11:12/M             
     327    Bailey Cartwright       Mayfield  KY          217   11     2 F  1-14    1:09:38.0   11:14/M             
     328    Ginger Beebe            Sacramento  CA        223   35    18 F 35-39    1:09:51.0   11:16/M             
     329    Raegan McPherson        Mayfield  KY          152   11     3 F  1-14    1:09:53.0   11:16/M             
     330    Lisa Fagan              Troy  IL              122   44    12 F 40-44    1:10:05.0   11:18/M             
     331    Marjorie Nehring        University City  MO   137   25    25 F 25-29    1:10:15.0   11:20/M             
     332    Cindy Warner            Taylorville  IL       354   40    13 F 40-44    1:10:17.0   11:20/M             
     333    Nicolette Chaisson      Oxford  MI            351   40    14 F 40-44    1:10:32.0   11:23/M             
     334    Keri Lugge              Edwardsville  IL      401   30    32 F 30-34    1:10:35.0   11:23/M             
     335    Peggy Dorris            Godfrey  IL           459   46    10 F 45-49    1:10:45.0   11:25/M             
     336    Kali Patterson          Glen carbon  IL       102   26    26 F 25-29    1:10:48.0   11:25/M             
     337    Jeanette Goetter        Collinsville  IL       44   40    15 F 40-44    1:10:48.0   11:25/M             
     338    Jennifer Lynn Dizes     O'Fallon  IL          312   48    11 F 45-49    1:10:50.0   11:25/M             
     339    Shannon McWhorter       Edwardsville  IL      358   44    16 F 40-44    1:10:53.0   11:26/M             
     340    Patty Thiede            Edwardsville  IL      212   51     9 F 50-54    1:10:54.0   11:26/M             
     341    Emma Cruthis            Troy  IL              283   54    10 F 50-54    1:11:06.0   11:28/M             
     342    Kimberly Graham         Scott Air Force Bas    95   42    17 F 40-44    1:11:08.0   11:28/M             
     343    Rachel Kusmierczak      Edwardsville  IL      183   37    19 F 35-39    1:11:52.0   11:35/M             
     344    Georgia Capistrant      O'Fallon  IL          194   43    18 F 40-44    1:11:57.0   11:36/M             
     345    Dawn Re Falo            Saint Louis  MO       260   47    12 F 45-49    1:12:09.0   11:38/M             
     346    Bob Woodside            Chesterfield  MO      251   60     5 M 60-64    1:12:15.0   11:39/M             
     347    Lindsey Klootwyk        Edwardsville  IL      281   22    18 F 20-24    1:12:26.0   11:41/M             
     348    Natalie Miller          O'Fallon  IL          259   40    19 F 40-44    1:12:42.0   11:44/M             
     349    Laura Terry             Wood River  IL        203   45    13 F 45-49    1:12:46.0   11:44/M             
     350    Mathew Ritz             Fairview Heights  I   207   38    21 M 35-39    1:12:46.0   11:44/M             
     351    Brenda Phelps           Collinsville  IL      309   46    14 F 45-49    1:13:08.0   11:48/M             
     352    Kirk Capistrant         O'Fallon  IL          196   44    28 M 40-44    1:13:10.0   11:48/M             
     353    Ben Horstmann           Glen Carbon  IL       453   29    26 M 25-29    1:13:30.0   11:51/M             
     354    Scott Jost              Florissant  MO         34   27    27 M 25-29    1:13:40.0   11:53/M             
     355    Edith List              Elsah  IL             320   40    20 F 40-44    1:14:03.0   11:57/M             
     356    Fran Nicholson          O'Fallon  IL           16   46    15 F 45-49    1:14:03.0   11:57/M             
     357    Rebecca Ritz            Fairview Heights  I   206   35    20 F 35-39    1:14:05.0   11:57/M             
     358    Sara Tehan              O'Fallon  MO          290   29    27 F 25-29    1:14:24.0   12:00/M             
     359    Jamie Driskill          Anna  IL               38   67     5 M 65-69    1:14:30.0   12:01/M             
     360    Caitlin Sullivan        Highland  IL           19   24    19 F 20-24    1:14:34.0   12:02/M             
     361    Lony Paul Less          Edwardsville  IL      171   42    29 M 40-44    1:15:02.0   12:06/M             
     362    Briena May              East Alton  IL        144   40    21 F 40-44    1:15:10.0   12:07/M             
     363    Stephanie Lynn Scheffel Edwardsville  IL      115   42    22 F 40-44    1:15:43.0   12:13/M             
     364    Sarah Andreski          Edwardsville  IL      156   23    20 F 20-24    1:16:06.0   12:16/M             
     365    Marsia Geldert-Murphey  Glen Carbon  IL       235   46    16 F 45-49    1:16:29.0   12:20/M             
     366    Don Dueker              maryville  IL         430   42    30 M 40-44    1:16:38.0   12:22/M             
     367    Vinodkumar Ramamoorthy  Edwardsville  IL      431   34    33 M 30-34    1:17:45.0   12:32/M             
     368    Kim Slattery            Edwardsville  IL       39   23    21 F 20-24    1:17:49.0   12:33/M             
     369    Bryan Crouch            Charleston  IL        112   24    13 M 20-24    1:18:12.0   12:37/M             
     370    Haritha Kommineni       Edwardsville  IL      399   30    33 F 30-34    1:18:13.0   12:37/M             
     371    Christina Popp          Saint Louis  MO       205   35    21 F 35-39    1:18:36.0   12:41/M             
     372    Jake Nailor             Roxana  IL            405   28    28 M 25-29    1:20:04.0   12:55/M             
     373    Melody Green            Brighton  IL          381   32    34 F 30-34    1:20:20.0   12:57/M             
     374    Kim Nixon               Brighton  IL          448   41    23 F 40-44    1:20:51.0   13:02/M             
     375    Rachel M Carnell        Hartford  IL          163   37    22 F 35-39    1:20:52.0   13:03/M             
     376    Russ Reynolds           Carlinville  IL       375   60     6 M 60-64    1:21:03.0   13:04/M             
     377    Jeanna Vahling          Granite City  IL        5   23    22 F 20-24    1:21:09.0   13:05/M             
     378    Dana Hazelwood          Godfrey  IL            71   46    17 F 45-49    1:22:05.0   13:14/M             
     379    Lisa King               Springfield  MO       395   42    24 F 40-44    1:22:46.0   13:21/M             
     380    Laurie Borysewicz       O'Fallon  IL          246   61     1 F 60-64    1:22:57.0   13:23/M       *2011 RRCA Illinois State 10K Senior Grand Masters Female Champion      
     381    Dennis O'Connor         Edwardsville  IL      135   30    34 M 30-34    1:23:29.0   13:28/M             
     382    Rachel Rouse            Freeburg  IL          301   48    18 F 45-49    1:23:30.0   13:28/M             
     383    Jennifer Lynn Shashek   Edwardsville  IL        9   47    19 F 45-49    1:23:46.0   13:31/M             
     384    Madison Earles                                439   14     4 F  1-14    1:23:54.0   13:32/M             
     385    Rochelle Elliott        Edwardsville  IL       73   27    28 F 25-29    1:24:29.0   13:38/M             
     386    Erin Griebel            Saint Louis  MO       233   32    35 F 30-34    1:24:34.0   13:38/M             
     387    Jenny Kaiser            Maryville  IL         242   29    29 F 25-29    1:24:41.0   13:40/M             
     388    Sharon Steward          Glenarm  IL           464   61     2 F 60-64    1:24:42.0   13:40/M             
     389    Thomas Stewart          Maryville  IL          12   30    35 M 30-34    1:26:08.0   13:54/M             
     390    Joellyn Patterson       Moro  IL              408   49    20 F 45-49    1:26:15.0   13:55/M             
     391    Susan Weshinskey        Edwardsville  IL      364   41    25 F 40-44    1:26:33.0   13:58/M             
     392    Michele Earles          O'Fallon  IL          437   39    23 F 35-39    1:26:34.0   13:58/M             
     393    Grace Earles                                  438   11     5 F  1-14    1:27:04.0   14:03/M             
     394    William turner          Glen Carbon  IL       262   53    26 M 50-54    1:27:04.0   14:03/M             
     395    Christina turner        Glen Carbon  IL       263   53    11 F 50-54    1:27:56.0   14:11/M             
     396    Sue Sulivan             Highland  IL          104   56     4 F 55-59    1:27:57.0   14:11/M             
     397    Katie Blaylock          Saint Jacob  IL       303   24    23 F 20-24    1:28:59.0   14:21/M             
     398    Tiffany Blaylock        Saint Jacob  IL       373   26    30 F 25-29    1:29:20.0   14:25/M             
     399    Becky Shaw              Edwardsville  IL       64   57     5 F 55-59    1:29:21.0   14:25/M             
     400    Alicia clayton          Belleville  IL        280   23    24 F 20-24    1:33:22.0   15:04/M             

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time      Pace              
     401    Joshua Davis            Belleville  IL        378   23    14 M 20-24    1:35:00.0   15:19/M             
     402    Deepa Vinodkumar        Edwardsville  IL      363   30    36 M 30-34    1:35:00.0   15:19/M             
     403    Sara Lynn Van Pelt      Glen Carbon  IL       133   25    31 F 25-29    1:36:38.0   15:35/M             
     404    Lindsey Owens           Hartford  IL          403   29    32 F 25-29    1:36:38.0   15:35/M             
     405    Rami Shadwick           Roxana  IL            404   24    25 F 20-24    1:39:46.0   16:05/M             
     406    Vera Whiteside          O'Fallon  IL          214   80     1 F 70-99    1:39:46.0   16:05/M             
     407    Alyssa Price            Bethalto  IL          179   21    26 F 20-24    1:40:13.0   16:10/M             
     408    Annie Kolesa            Collinsville  IL      241   23    27 F 20-24    1:45:44.0   17:03/M             
     409    Lee Ann Spa             Bethalto  IL          178   45    21 F 45-49    1:45:45.0   17:03/M             
     410    Lauren Stewart          Edwardsville  IL      148   50    12 F 50-54    1:45:46.0   17:04/M             
     411    Megan Snider            East Alton  IL        240   27    33 F 25-29    1:45:53.0   17:05/M             
     412    Kara Christopher        St. Louis  MO         334   35    24 F 35-39    1:45:55.0   17:05/M             
     413    Cara Smith              Defiance  MO          256   26    34 F 25-29    2:01:56.0   19:40/M